Under 14's Girls

Latest

There will be a bus leaving from the Brook Inn at 2pm (leaving town to return at 6pm) Sunday September 15th going to and from the Ladies All Ireland Final. Prices are as follows .. Adult ticket €25 Student ticket €10 Childs ticket €5 Return bus for Brock Inn is €5. Book your place now. …

0 81

All welcome! Tickets €10 per person Teams of 4 – €40 Book as a team or join one on the night Call 0872379875 or 0876890998 for details All proceeds towards essential equipment for St Margaret’s National School Raffle, Trophys & Prizes on the night

0 15

Lorcan O’Toole Park 12 Lorcan O’Toole Park, Crumlin, Dublin 12, D12 VX59 maps.app.goo.gl/MY7DsMnjwmxYXHdi9

0 72

Good luck to our U14 Féile team this weekend. All support welcome in Trinity Gaels for matches at 10, 11 and 12, tomorrow morning, Saturday May 18th.

0 17

Hi All Our U14 girls are rounding off a great year in the championship shield tommow Sunday across the road in ballymun kickhams at 2.30pm. Please come along and lend your support

0 18

Reminder that we need volunteers next Sun 8am-2pm for the Dublin Bike ride station in St Margarets

0 25

Great day out at Ladies All-Ireland. Leo would make a good full forward!

0 166

Training on Tuesday 11th at 6:30pm in St Margarets

0 11
Under 14's Girls

Fixtures, Results & Tables

Under 14 Division 5 Championship
Ballymun Kickhams540183533012
St Judes530213082489
Ballyboden St Endas B53029476189
St Brigids B5302767069
St Margarets520371108-376
Foxrock Cabinteely B5005469-650
Under 14 Division 5 Championship
31/08/2018
19:15Ballymun Kickhams 5-6vs1-8Ballyboden St Endas BMore
19:15Foxrock Cabinteely B0-3vs5-13St Margarets More
19:15St Judes 1-3vs3-8St Brigids BMore
07/09/2018
18:45St Brigids B-vs-Foxrock Cabinteely BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely BMore
19:00Ballyboden St Endas B4-6vs9-8St Judes More
19:00St Margarets 0-1vs1-9Ballymun Kickhams More
13/09/2018
18:30Ballyboden St Endas B4-9vs4-5St Brigids BMore
18:30Ballymun Kickhams -vs-Foxrock Cabinteely BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely BMore
18:30St Judes 11-4vs3-8St Margarets More
23/09/2018
13:00Ballymun Kickhams 7-8vs2-5St Judes More
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely BMore
13:00St Margarets 3-13vs2-6St Brigids BMore
30/09/2018
13:00Ballyboden St Endas B11-11vs1-0St Margarets More
13:00St Brigids B8-6vs4-9Ballymun Kickhams More
13:00St Judes 9-14vs0-1Foxrock Cabinteely BMore
Under 14's Girls

Fixtures, Results & Tables

Under 14 Division 6
Cuala B880024
St Margarets860218
Na Fianna B840412
O Dwyers832311
Erin Go Bragh831410
Kilmacud Crokes B83059
Raheny B83059
Castleknock B82248
St Finians (N)81164
Under 14 Division 6
25/02/2018
13:00Cuala B4-7vs3-3St Margarets More
13:00Na Fianna B3-4vs2-4Erin Go Bragh More
13:00St Finians (N) 5-1vs2-10O Dwyers More
16:00Raheny B2-8vs3-3Kilmacud Crokes BMore
11/03/2018
13:00O Dwyers 5-7vs2-1Erin Go Bragh More
13:00Raheny B1-8vs8-7Castleknock BMore
25/03/2018
12:00Cuala B6-7vs1-2Raheny BMore
13:00Castleknock B3-10vs0-7Na Fianna BMore
13:00St Margarets 7-18vs0-4St Finians (N) More
08/04/2018
18:00O Dwyers 6-4vs5-6Na Fianna BMore
14/04/2018
12:00Erin Go Bragh 3-4vs3-4Castleknock BMore
13:00Na Fianna B2-4vs2-8St Margarets Refix 11/03More
15/04/2018
16:00Kilmacud Crokes B2-11vs2-4O Dwyers Refix 25/03More
20/04/2018
19:00Erin Go Bragh 4-3vs2-3Kilmacud Crokes BMore
19:00Na Fianna B2-2vs8-5Cuala BMore
19:00O Dwyers 2-8vs3-4St Margarets More
22/04/2018
11:00St Finians (N) -vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock BMore
23/04/2018
19:00Erin Go Bragh 3-6vs2-6Raheny BRefix 6/04More
19:00Kilmacud Crokes B3-8vs5-6Cuala BMore
27/04/2018
19:30Erin Go Bragh 5-8vs1-4St Finians (N) Refix 04/03More
04/05/2018
19:30Castleknock B1-4vs1-5Cuala BRefix 04/03More
07/05/2018
17:00Kilmacud Crokes B4-3vs6-6Na Fianna BRefix 04/03More
08/05/2018
19:30St Margarets 7-20vs3-9Castleknock BMore
11/05/2018
19:30Cuala B10-17vs0-0St Finians (N) More
12/05/2018
13:15St Margarets 6-10vs2-2Erin Go Bragh More
13/05/2018
13:00Raheny B0-2vs2-10Na Fianna BMore
15:00Castleknock B6-3vs6-3O Dwyers More
14/05/2018
19:30St Finians (N) 2-4vs6-6Kilmacud Crokes BRefix 11/03More
15/05/2018
19:30St Margarets 3-12vs0-3Raheny BRefix 04/03More
25/05/2018
19:30Castleknock B-vs-Kilmacud Crokes BConceded by Castleknock BMore
19:30Cuala B-vs-Erin Go Bragh Conceded by Erin Go BraghMore
19:30Na Fianna B2-9vs0-2St Finians (N) More
28/05/2018
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B0-13vs3-8St Margarets More
19:30St Finians (N) -vs-Raheny BConceded by St Finians (N)More
31/05/2018
19:30O Dwyers 2-0vs10-7Cuala BMore
05/06/2018
19:30Raheny B-vs-O Dwyers Conceded by O DwyersMore

MENU

Back