Under 14's Girls

Latest

Hi All Our U14 girls are rounding off a great year in the championship shield tommow Sunday across the road in ballymun kickhams at 2.30pm. Please come along and lend your support

0 14

Reminder that we need volunteers next Sun 8am-2pm for the Dublin Bike ride station in St Margarets

0 22

Great day out at Ladies All-Ireland. Leo would make a good full forward!

0 158

Training on Tuesday 11th at 6:30pm in St Margarets

0 8
Under 14's Girls

Fixtures, Results & Tables

Under 14 Division 5 Championship
Ballymun Kickhams540112
St Judes53029
Ballyboden St Endas B53029
St Brigids B53029
St Margarets52036
Foxrock Cabinteely B50050
Under 14 Division 5 Championship
31/08/2018
19:15Ballymun Kickhams 5-6vs1-8Ballyboden St Endas BMore
19:15Foxrock Cabinteely B0-3vs5-13St Margarets More
19:15St Judes 1-3vs3-8St Brigids BMore
07/09/2018
18:45St Brigids B-vs-Foxrock Cabinteely BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely BMore
19:00Ballyboden St Endas B4-6vs9-8St Judes More
19:00St Margarets 0-1vs1-9Ballymun Kickhams More
13/09/2018
18:30Ballyboden St Endas B4-9vs4-5St Brigids BMore
18:30Ballymun Kickhams -vs-Foxrock Cabinteely BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely BMore
18:30St Judes 11-4vs3-8St Margarets More
23/09/2018
13:00Ballymun Kickhams 7-8vs2-5St Judes More
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely BMore
13:00St Margarets 3-13vs2-6St Brigids BMore
30/09/2018
13:00Ballyboden St Endas B11-11vs1-0St Margarets More
13:00St Brigids B8-6vs4-9Ballymun Kickhams More
13:00St Judes 9-14vs0-1Foxrock Cabinteely BMore
Under 14's Girls

Fixtures, Results & Tables

Under 14 Division 6
Cuala B880024
St Margarets860218
Na Fianna B840412
O Dwyers832311
Erin Go Bragh831410
Kilmacud Crokes B83059
Raheny B83059
Castleknock B82248
St Finians (N)81164
Under 14 Division 6
25/02/2018
13:00Cuala B4-7vs3-3St Margarets More
13:00Na Fianna B3-4vs2-4Erin Go Bragh More
13:00St Finians (N) 5-1vs2-10O Dwyers More
16:00Raheny B2-8vs3-3Kilmacud Crokes BMore
11/03/2018
13:00O Dwyers 5-7vs2-1Erin Go Bragh More
13:00Raheny B1-8vs8-7Castleknock BMore
25/03/2018
12:00Cuala B6-7vs1-2Raheny BMore
13:00Castleknock B3-10vs0-7Na Fianna BMore
13:00St Margarets 7-18vs0-4St Finians (N) More
08/04/2018
18:00O Dwyers 6-4vs5-6Na Fianna BMore
14/04/2018
12:00Erin Go Bragh 3-4vs3-4Castleknock BMore
13:00Na Fianna B2-4vs2-8St Margarets Refix 11/03More
15/04/2018
16:00Kilmacud Crokes B2-11vs2-4O Dwyers Refix 25/03More
20/04/2018
19:00Erin Go Bragh 4-3vs2-3Kilmacud Crokes BMore
19:00Na Fianna B2-2vs8-5Cuala BMore
19:00O Dwyers 2-8vs3-4St Margarets More
22/04/2018
11:00St Finians (N) -vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock BMore
23/04/2018
19:00Erin Go Bragh 3-6vs2-6Raheny BRefix 6/04More
19:00Kilmacud Crokes B3-8vs5-6Cuala BMore
27/04/2018
19:30Erin Go Bragh 5-8vs1-4St Finians (N) Refix 04/03More
04/05/2018
19:30Castleknock B1-4vs1-5Cuala BRefix 04/03More
07/05/2018
17:00Kilmacud Crokes B4-3vs6-6Na Fianna BRefix 04/03More
08/05/2018
19:30St Margarets 7-20vs3-9Castleknock BMore
11/05/2018
19:30Cuala B10-17vs0-0St Finians (N) More
12/05/2018
13:15St Margarets 6-10vs2-2Erin Go Bragh More
13/05/2018
13:00Raheny B0-2vs2-10Na Fianna BMore
15:00Castleknock B6-3vs6-3O Dwyers More
14/05/2018
19:30St Finians (N) 2-4vs6-6Kilmacud Crokes BRefix 11/03More
15/05/2018
19:30St Margarets 3-12vs0-3Raheny BRefix 04/03More
25/05/2018
19:30Castleknock B-vs-Kilmacud Crokes BConceded by Castleknock BMore
19:30Cuala B-vs-Erin Go Bragh Conceded by Erin Go BraghMore
19:30Na Fianna B2-9vs0-2St Finians (N) More
28/05/2018
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B0-13vs3-8St Margarets More
19:30St Finians (N) -vs-Raheny BConceded by St Finians (N)More
31/05/2018
19:30O Dwyers 2-0vs10-7Cuala BMore
05/06/2018
19:30Raheny B-vs-O Dwyers Conceded by O DwyersMore

MENU

Back