Tuesday, March 19 2024
About
Teams
Committees
Facilities
Gym
History
Honours
Locate
Resources
Facilities
Gym
Book
Health & Wellbeing
Links
Policies
Forms
Media Content
Purchase Order Request
Member Profile Questionnaire
Player Injury Fund
Supplies
Videos
Lotto
How it works
Rules & Regulations
Play
Check Results
Login
Registration
Events
Calendar
Competitions
Fundraising
Lotto Syndicate
Submit your request
Winter Training
News
Contact
Members
Coaching
Become a coach
Resources
Camps
Summer
Trips
Volunteers
Membership
ClubZap
Landing
Download
Shop
Sponsors
Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
Youtube
Fixtures & Results
Men
Women
Juvenile
Coiste
Adult
Mens – 1st Team
Ladies – 1st Team
Mens – 2nd Team
Mens – 3rd Team
Minor Boys
Juvenile
Under 16’s Boys
Under 15’s Girls
Under 15’s Boys
Under 14’s Girls
Under 14’s Boys
Under 13’s Girls
Under 13’s Boys
Under 11’s Girls
Under 10’s Boys
Under 9’s Girls
Under 7’s Mixed
Grasshoppers
Join Us
Latest
Fixtures
Under 11 2 Team Group Z
Parnells
St Margarets GAA
23/03/24
01:00pm
Venue:
Chanel
Referee:
TBC
U13 Football Grading League Div 4
Thomas Ashe A
St Maurs A
23/03/24
01:30pm
Venue:
Ridgewood Park
Referee:
TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
Na Gaeil Oga
St Margarets GAA
23/03/24
01:30pm
Venue:
St Catherines Park
Referee:
TBC
U13 Football Grading League Div 17
Kilmacud Crokes D
Thomas Ashe B
23/03/24
01:30pm
Venue:
Deerpark
Referee:
TBC
U16 Football League Div 6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Thomas Ashe
23/03/24
03:00pm
Venue:
Silver Park
Referee:
TBC
Under 9 2 Team Group X
St Margarets GAA
St Maurs
24/03/24
10:00am
Venue:
Tyrellstown
Referee:
TBC
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Three
St Margarets GAA
Naomh Fionnbarra
24/03/24
10:15am
Venue:
St Margarets
Referee:
TBC
Under 13 League Division 8
St Judes B
St Margarets GAA
24/03/24
02:30pm
Venue:
Tymon North
Referee:
TBC
Under 13 Single Code Green
St Judes B
St Margarets GAA
31/03/24
01:30pm
Venue:
Ballyfermot
Referee:
TBC
1
2
3
…
5
Next »
Powered by
ClubZap
Latest
Results
win
U13 Girls Under 13 League Division 8
St Margarets GAA
3-11
St Patricks Palmerstown
4-4
10/03/24
02:30pm
At St Margarets
win
U18 Girls Under 18 League Division 6
St Margarets GAA
4-7
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-4
09/03/24
03:00pm
At St Margarets
win
Mens 3 Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
St Margarets GAA
3-15
Naomh Barrog
1-7
03/03/24
03:00pm
At St Margarets
loss
Mens 2 Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six
St Margarets GAA
2-13
Round Towers Lusk
4-8
03/03/24
12:15pm
At St Margarets
loss
U18 Girls Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-5
St Margarets GAA
5-9
02/03/24
04:30pm
At League
win
U16 Boys U16 Football League Div 6
Thomas Ashe
4-13
Naomh Fionnbarra
3-5
02/03/24
03:00pm
At AWP Rivervalley
win
U13 Boys U13 Football Grading League Div 17
Thomas Ashe B
5-9
St Judes C
5-5
02/03/24
01:00pm
At Ridgewood Park
loss
U13 Girls League
St Pats Donabate
4-5
St Margarets GAA
4-6
25/02/24
02:00pm
At Donabate
win
U15 Girls Div 10 league
St Margarets GAA
4-13
LucanSarsfields C
0-7
24/02/24
01:30pm
At St Margaret's
1
2
3
…
12
Next »
Powered by
ClubZap
Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
Youtube
MENU
Fixtures & Results
Men
Women
Juvenile
Coiste
Adult
Mens – 1st Team
Ladies – 1st Team
Mens – 2nd Team
Mens – 3rd Team
Minor Boys
Juvenile
Under 16’s Boys
Under 15’s Girls
Under 15’s Boys
Under 14’s Girls
Under 14’s Boys
Under 13’s Girls
Under 13’s Boys
Under 11’s Girls
Under 10’s Boys
Under 9’s Girls
Under 7’s Mixed
Grasshoppers
Join Us
Back
About
Teams
Committees
Facilities
Gym
History
Honours
Locate
Resources
Facilities
Gym
Book
Health & Wellbeing
Links
Policies
Forms
Media Content
Purchase Order Request
Member Profile Questionnaire
Player Injury Fund
Supplies
Videos
Lotto
How it works
Rules & Regulations
Play
Check Results
Login
Registration
Events
Calendar
Competitions
Fundraising
Lotto Syndicate
Submit your request
Winter Training
News
Contact
Members
Coaching
Become a coach
Resources
Camps
Summer
Trips
Volunteers
Membership
ClubZap
Landing
Download
Shop
Sponsors