U14 Football League Div.6 |
15/02/2020 |
13:30 | O Dwyers | - | vs | - | Round Towers (L) A | More |
Venue : Bremore Park |
13:30 | St Vincents B | - | vs | - | Lucan Sarsfields B | More |
Venue : PNU |
15:00 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | - | vs | - | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : Sean Moore Park |
15:00 | St Sylvesters B | - | vs | - | Templeogue Synge Street B | More |
Venue : Bridgefield Referee : TBC (Pending) |
22/02/2020 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | 1-2 | vs | 3-12 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | More |
Venue : 12th Lock Referee : Eamon O Dowd Ballyfermot De La Salle |
14:00 | Thomas Ashe | - | vs | - | O Dwyers | More |
Venue : St Margarets Referee : 74409 |
15:00 | St Vincents B | 3-3 | vs | 2-7 | St Sylvesters B | More |
Venue : PNU Referee : 61878 |
15:00 | Templeogue Synge Street B | - | vs | - | Round Towers (L) A | More |
Venue : Bushy Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
07/03/2020 |
15:00 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 6-7 | vs | 0-5 | St Vincents B | More |
Venue : Sean Moore Park Referee : 73894 |
15:00 | O Dwyers | - | vs | - | Templeogue Synge Street B | More |
Venue : Bremore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | Round Towers (L) A | 2-9 | vs | 2-9 | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : Lusk Referee : Ian Howley O Dwyers |
15:00 | St Sylvesters B | 3-6 | vs | 7-7 | Lucan Sarsfields B | More |
Venue : Bridgefield Referee : Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps |
21/03/2020 |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | - | vs | - | O Dwyers | More |
Venue : 12th Lock Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | St Sylvesters B | - | vs | - | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | More |
Venue : Bridgefield Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | St Vincents B | - | vs | - | Round Towers (L) A | More |
Venue : PNU Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | Templeogue Synge Street B | - | vs | - | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : Bushy Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
04/04/2020 |
15:30 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | - | vs | - | Templeogue Synge Street B | More |
Venue : Sean Moore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | O Dwyers | - | vs | - | St Vincents B | More |
Venue : Bremore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Round Towers (L) A | - | vs | - | Lucan Sarsfields B | More |
Venue : Lusk Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Thomas Ashe | - | vs | - | St Sylvesters B | More |
Venue : St Margarets Referee : TBC (Pending) |
25/04/2020 |
15:30 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | - | vs | - | Round Towers (L) A | More |
Venue : Sean Moore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | - | vs | - | Templeogue Synge Street B | More |
Venue : 12th Lock Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | St Sylvesters B | - | vs | - | O Dwyers | More |
Venue : Bridgefield Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | St Vincents B | - | vs | - | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : PNU Referee : TBC (Pending) |
28/05/2020 |
19:30 | O Dwyers | - | vs | - | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | More |
Venue : Bremore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Round Towers (L) A | - | vs | - | St Sylvesters B | More |
Venue : Lusk Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Templeogue Synge Street B | - | vs | - | St Vincents B | More |
Venue : Bushy Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Thomas Ashe | - | vs | - | Lucan Sarsfields B | More |
Venue : St Margarets Referee : TBC (Pending) |
13/06/2020 |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | - | vs | - | St Vincents B | More |
Venue : 12th Lock Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Round Towers (L) A | - | vs | - | O Dwyers | More |
Venue : Lusk Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Templeogue Synge Street B | - | vs | - | St Sylvesters B | More |
Venue : Bushy Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Thomas Ashe | - | vs | - | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | More |
Venue : St Margarets Referee : TBC (Pending) |
23/06/2020 |
19:30 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | - | vs | - | Lucan Sarsfields B | More |
Venue : Sean Moore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | O Dwyers | - | vs | - | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : Bremore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Round Towers (L) A | - | vs | - | Templeogue Synge Street B | More |
Venue : Lusk Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | St Sylvesters B | - | vs | - | St Vincents B | More |
Venue : Bridgefield Referee : TBC (Pending) |
07/07/2020 |
19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | - | vs | - | St Sylvesters B | More |
Venue : 12th Lock |
19:30 | St Vincents B | - | vs | - | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | More |
Venue : PNU |
19:30 | Templeogue Synge Street B | - | vs | - | O Dwyers | More |
Venue : Bushy Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Thomas Ashe | - | vs | - | Round Towers (L) A | More |
Venue : St Margarets |
05/09/2020 |
15:30 | Thomas Ashe | - | vs | - | Templeogue Synge Street B | More |
Venue : St Margarets Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19/09/2020 |
15:30 | Templeogue Synge Street B | - | vs | - | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | More |
Venue : Bushy Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
03/10/2020 |
15:00 | Templeogue Synge Street B | - | vs | - | Lucan Sarsfields B | More |
Venue : Bushy Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
17/10/2020 |
15:00 | St Vincents B | - | vs | - | Templeogue Synge Street B | More |
Venue : PNU Referee : TBC (Pending) |
01/12/2020 |
15:00 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | - | vs | - | O Dwyers | More |
Venue : Sean Moore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | - | vs | - | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : 12th Lock Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | O Dwyers | - | vs | - | St Sylvesters B | More |
Venue : Bremore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | Round Towers (L) A | - | vs | - | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | More |
Venue : Lusk Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | St Sylvesters B | - | vs | - | Round Towers (L) A | More |
Venue : Bridgefield Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | Thomas Ashe | - | vs | - | St Vincents B | More |
Venue : St Margarets Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | - | vs | - | St Sylvesters B | More |
Venue : Sean Moore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | - | vs | - | Round Towers (L) A | More |
Venue : 12th Lock Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | O Dwyers | - | vs | - | Lucan Sarsfields B | More |
Venue : Bremore Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Round Towers (L) A | - | vs | - | St Vincents B | More |
Venue : Lusk Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | St Sylvesters B | - | vs | - | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : Bridgefield Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | St Vincents B | - | vs | - | O Dwyers | More |
Venue : PNU Referee : TBC (Pending) |