U16 Football League Div.2 |
08/02/2020 |
15:00 | St Maurs | 4-7 | vs | 3-5 | Whitehall Colmcille | More |
Venue : Rush Referee : Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna |
15:00 | St Peters | 2-9 | vs | 0-4 | Ballymun Kickhams | More |
Venue : Ballybougal Referee : Ian Howley O Dwyers |
15:00 | St Vincents A | 1-6 | vs | 1-8 | Fingallians A | More |
Venue : PNU Referee : Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain |
15:00 | Thomas Ashe | 8-10 | vs | 4-3 | Templeogue Synge Street A | More |
Venue : Ridgewood Park Referee : Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille |
15:00 | Thomas Davis A | 2-10 | vs | 1-7 | Castleknock | More |
Venue : Kiltipper Rd Referee : SeamusFarrelly Ballinteer St. John |
15/02/2020 |
15:00 | Ballymun Kickhams | - | vs | - | St Maurs | More |
Venue : Pairc Ciceam |
15:00 | Castleknock | - | vs | - | St Vincents A | More |
Venue : Porterstown |
15:00 | Fingallians A | - | vs | - | St Peters | More |
Venue : Balheary |
15:00 | Templeogue Synge Street A | - | vs | - | Thomas Davis A | More |
Venue : Dolphin Park |
15:00 | Whitehall Colmcille | - | vs | - | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : Ellenfield Park |
22/02/2020 |
14:00 | Fingallians A | 4-10 | vs | 4-4 | Castleknock | More |
Venue : Balheary Referee : Luke Lacey Na Fianna |
14:30 | St Peters | 1-4 | vs | 0-5 | St Maurs | More |
Venue : Ballybougal Referee : RobertFennelly Trinity Gaels |
14:30 | St Vincents A | - | vs | - | Templeogue Synge Street A | More |
Venue : PNU Referee : GeorgeWilliams Trinity Gaels |
14:30 | Thomas Ashe | 0-0 | vs | 0-0 | Ballymun Kickhams | More |
Venue : Ridgewood Park Referee : Rory Hanley St Brigids |
14:30 | Thomas Davis A | 5-6 | vs | 0-8 | Whitehall Colmcille | More |
Venue : Kiltipper Rd Referee : SeamusFarrelly Ballinteer St. John |
07/03/2020 |
15:00 | Castleknock | 5-13 | vs | 0-8 | St Peters | More |
Venue : Porterstown Referee : 40475 |
15:00 | St Maurs | 6-2 | vs | 1-6 | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : Rush Referee : RobertFennelly Trinity Gaels |
15:00 | Templeogue Synge Street A | 2-10 | vs | 2-10 | Fingallians A | More |
Venue : Dolphin Park Referee : Bobby Moran St Judes |
15:00 | Whitehall Colmcille | 0-7 | vs | 1-10 | St Vincents A | More |
Venue : Ellenfield Park Referee : Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog |
15:15 | Ballymun Kickhams | - | vs | - | Thomas Davis A | More |
Venue : Pairc Ciceam Referee : Derek Doran St Colmcilles (Pending) |
21/03/2020 |
15:00 | Castleknock | - | vs | - | Templeogue Synge Street A | More |
Venue : Porterstown Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | Fingallians A | - | vs | - | Whitehall Colmcille | More |
Venue : Balheary Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | St Peters | - | vs | - | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : Ballybougal Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | St Vincents A | - | vs | - | Ballymun Kickhams | More |
Venue : PNU Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:00 | Thomas Davis A | - | vs | - | St Maurs | More |
Venue : Kiltipper Rd Referee : TBC (Pending) |
04/04/2020 |
15:30 | Ballymun Kickhams | - | vs | - | Fingallians A | More |
Venue : Pairc Ciceam Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | St Maurs | - | vs | - | St Vincents A | More |
Venue : Rush Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Templeogue Synge Street A | - | vs | - | St Peters | More |
Venue : Dolphin Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Thomas Ashe | - | vs | - | Thomas Davis A | More |
Venue : Ridgewood Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15:30 | Whitehall Colmcille | - | vs | - | Castleknock | More |
Venue : Ellenfield Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
28/04/2020 |
19:00 | Castleknock | - | vs | - | Ballymun Kickhams | More |
Venue : Porterstown Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:00 | Fingallians A | - | vs | - | St Maurs | More |
Venue : Balheary Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:00 | St Peters | - | vs | - | Thomas Davis A | More |
Venue : Ballybougal Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:00 | St Vincents A | - | vs | - | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : PNU Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:00 | Templeogue Synge Street A | - | vs | - | Whitehall Colmcille | More |
Venue : Dolphin Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
28/05/2020 |
19:30 | Ballymun Kickhams | - | vs | - | Templeogue Synge Street A | More |
Venue : Pairc Ciceam Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | St Maurs | - | vs | - | Castleknock | More |
Venue : Rush Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Thomas Ashe | - | vs | - | Fingallians A | More |
Venue : Ridgewood Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Thomas Davis A | - | vs | - | St Vincents A | More |
Venue : Kiltipper Rd Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Whitehall Colmcille | - | vs | - | St Peters | More |
Venue : Ellenfield Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
23/06/2020 |
19:30 | Castleknock | - | vs | - | Thomas Ashe | More |
Venue : Porterstown Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Fingallians A | - | vs | - | Thomas Davis A | More |
Venue : Balheary Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | St Vincents A | - | vs | - | St Peters | More |
Venue : PNU Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Templeogue Synge Street A | - | vs | - | St Maurs | More |
Venue : Dolphin Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Whitehall Colmcille | - | vs | - | Ballymun Kickhams | More |
Venue : Ellenfield Park Referee : TBC (Pending) |